Select a Brand:
Select a Phone Model:
Manufacturers
Shopping Cart
You have no items in your shopping cart.
NEWSLETTERS
Email:
 
Picture of RF-Link RJ45 (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber-SC (100Base-FX) Multi Mode Converter
RF-Link RJ45 (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber-SC (100Base-FX) Multi Mode Converter

Part #: CP-AGCG21SC+         In Stock: Yes   



Quick View »         

Price: $149.95
 
   
Picture of RF-Link RJ45 (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber-SC (100Base-FX) Multi Mode Converter RF-Link RJ45 (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber-SC (100Base-FX) Multi Mode Converter

SKU #: CP-AGCG21SC+
  • Provides 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-negotiation UTP and fiber media link up to 550m (cable dependent)
  • Support half/full-duplex mode
  • Support flow control
  • Price: $149.95
     

     
    Picture of RF-Link RJ45 (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber-SC (100Base-FX) Multi Mode Converter
    RF-Link RJ45 (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber-SC (100Base-FX) Multi Mode Converter

    Part #: CP-AGCH21SC         In Stock: Yes   



    Quick View »         

    Price: $99.95
     
       
    Picture of RF-Link RJ45 (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber-SC (100Base-FX) Multi Mode Converter RF-Link RJ45 (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber-SC (100Base-FX) Multi Mode Converter

    SKU #: CP-AGCH21SC
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u standards
  • 10/100 Mbps auto negotiation
  • Auto cross over on RJ45 port
  • Price: $99.95
     

     
    Picture of RF-Link RJ45 (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber-ST (100Base-FX) Multi Mode Converter
    RF-Link RJ45 (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber-ST (100Base-FX) Multi Mode Converter

    Part #: CP-AGCH21ST         In Stock: Yes   



    Quick View »         

    Price: $99.95
     
       
    Picture of RF-Link RJ45 (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber-ST (100Base-FX) Multi Mode Converter RF-Link RJ45 (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber-ST (100Base-FX) Multi Mode Converter

    SKU #: CP-AGCH21ST
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u standards
  • 10/100 Mbps auto negotiation
  • Auto cross over on RJ45 port
  • Price: $99.95
     

     
    Picture of RF-Link HD Wireless PC-to-TV AV Receiver
    RF-Link HD Wireless PC-to-TV AV Receiver

    Part #: CP-HPT5006         In Stock: Yes   



    Quick View »         

    Price: $119.95
     
       
    Picture of RF-Link HD Wireless PC-to-TV AV Receiver RF-Link HD Wireless PC-to-TV AV Receiver

    SKU #: CP-HPT5006
    Price: $119.95
     

     
    Picture of RF-Link 5.8 GHz Wireless AV Sender with IR Extender
    RF-Link 5.8 GHz Wireless AV Sender with IR Extender

    Part #: VD-AVS5811         In Stock: No    Notify Me when in Stock



    Quick View »         

    Price: $149.95
     
       
    Picture of RF-Link 5.8 GHz Wireless AV Sender with IR Extender RF-Link 5.8 GHz Wireless AV Sender with IR Extender

    SKU #: VD-AVS5811
  • Transmits wirelessly vivid video and hi-fi stereo sound from a VCR, TV set, LD, DVD, VCD, Satellite Receiver or cable set top box to any TV or monitor.
  • It can also be used in conjunction with a camcorder or CCD camera and turns into a wireless security monitoring system.
  • As to the transmission capability, the signal can go up to 400 feet clear light-of-sight and even penetrate wall.
  • With the built-in IR remote extender, it allows the user to remotely control the audio/video sources in the other rooms.
  • Price: $149.95
     

    Email:
    Name:
     
    Picture of RCA Compact RF Modulator
    RCA Compact RF Modulator

    Part #: VD-CRF907         In Stock: Yes   



    Quick View »         

    Price: $19.95
     
       
    Picture of RCA Compact RF Modulator RCA Compact RF Modulator

    SKU #: VD-CRF907
  • Allows connection of an A/V component, such as a DVD player, camcorder, or a TV without an A/V jack
  • Auto-switching automatically detects the incoming video source
  • Input: 110X on transformer
  • Output: 9V DC 100MA
  • Converts A/V to RF channels 3 or 4
  • Low-loss, high-performance circuit design provides accurate picture reproduction
  • Ideal for DVD, gaming, cameras & camcorders
  • Wall mountable
  • Includes power adapter
  • Price: $19.95
     

     
    Picture of RCA RF Modulator with Video Switcher
    RCA RF Modulator with Video Switcher

    Part #: VD-CRF940         In Stock: Yes   



    Quick View »         

    Price: $39.95
     
       
    Picture of RCA RF Modulator with Video Switcher RCA RF Modulator with Video Switcher

    SKU #: VD-CRF940
  • Combined RF modulator & switcher
  • A/V & S-video switching
  • Connects up to 4 components to 1 TV using input the TV accepts
  • Composite to S-video converter
  • Front input
  • Stereo input
  • RF output from any selected input
  • Gold-plated connectors
  • Horizontal design
  • Price: $39.95
     

     
    Picture of RF-Link 2-Port DP to HDMI Splitter/Mirror Mode/Panoramic TV Wall View
    RF-Link 2-Port DP to HDMI Splitter/Mirror Mode/Panoramic TV Wall View

    Part #: VD-DHS6120         In Stock: Yes   



    Quick View »         

    Price: $119.95
     
       
    Picture of RF-Link 2-Port DP to HDMI Splitter/Mirror Mode/Panoramic TV Wall View RF-Link 2-Port DP to HDMI Splitter/Mirror Mode/Panoramic TV Wall View

    SKU #: VD-DHS6120
  • Simple to use, small form factor converter makes DisplayPort backwards compatible with your existing HDMI display or projector
  • No installation software or drivers required providing a simple plug-and-play solution
  • Supports PC resolutions up to 1920x1200 and HDTV resolutions up to 1080p
  • Latching DisplayPort connector ensures a solid connection
  • Easy to use cable, no software required
  • No installation software or drivers required providing a simple plug and play solution
  • Price: $119.95
     

     
    Picture of RF-Link HDMI Switch (4 in/ 1 out), Auto Switch with IR
    RF-Link HDMI Switch (4 in/ 1 out), Auto Switch with IR

    Part #: VD-HSW4541         In Stock: Yes   



    Quick View »         

    Price: $69.95
     
       
    Picture of RF-Link HDMI Switch (4 in/ 1 out), Auto Switch with IR RF-Link HDMI Switch (4 in/ 1 out), Auto Switch with IR

    SKU #: VD-HSW4541
  • HDMI Switcher, HDMI 4 In 1 Out Switch, HDMI 4 In 1 Out Switcher,
  • Price: $69.95
     

     
    Picture of RF-Link HDMI Matrix Switch (4 in/ 2 out), with IR Remote
    RF-Link HDMI Matrix Switch (4 in/ 2 out), with IR Remote

    Part #: VD-HSW4642         In Stock: Yes   



    Quick View »         

    Price: $99.95
     
       
    Picture of RF-Link HDMI Matrix Switch (4 in/ 2 out), with IR Remote RF-Link HDMI Matrix Switch (4 in/ 2 out), with IR Remote

    SKU #: VD-HSW4642
  • HDMI switch box from ConnectGear
  • Up to 4 HDMI devices can share either one or two HDMI displays
  • Includes remote control and AC adapter
  • Requires 1 CR2025 battery
  • Price: $99.95
     

    1 2 Next
    Show All